ACHIEVERSThis is a featured page

ACHIEVERS - Camarin High School
CONGRATULATIONS!
You're a Pride Of Camarin.




PATRICK S. TIONGSON
3RD PRIZE ON THE SPOT POSTER MAKING CONTEST


CRISTY ANN LINGA
5TH PRIZE, 2009 DIVISION POPULATION QUIZ

MR. RODERICK NARANJA
TRAINER



ACHIEVERS FOR THE FIRST QUARTER


FIRST YEAR

TOP 3

1. GARIDO, JERIC V
2. LUCERO, JAYDEE
3. DOMDOM, ARIES

BEST IN:

FILIPINO: CASTRO, ALVIE JOY
ENGLISH: PORTUGAL, MECAH ELLA
SCIENCE: GARIDO, JERIC
MATH: LUCERO, JAYDEE
A.P: SEGUBAN, ANN COSMEDIN
TLE: HERNANDEZ, JEFFREY
MAPEH: GARIDO, JERIC
VALUES: GARIDO, JERIC


SECOND YEAR


TOP 3

1. DE LUNA, REUBEN JOHN
2. CUYAG, RHEA
3. BUENO, RYLLE FAYE

BEST IN:

FILIPINO: DE LEON, ARACELLIE
ENGLISH: DE LUNA, REUBEN JOHN
SCIENCE: OSORIO, MARIA JERIESA
MATH: DE LUNA, REUBEN JOHN
A.P: BOSS, ALBERTO
TLE: DE LUNA, REUBEN JOHN
MAPEH: DE LUNA, REUBEN JOHN
VALUES: MARCELO, MARIA


THIRD YEAR

TOP 3

1. CONCEPTION, JEJOMAR
2. ESPIRITU, TIU
3. DANTES, ARIANE VICTORAI

BEST IN:

FILIPINO: NOLAN, GERLYN
ENGLISH: CONCEPTION, JEJOMAR
SCIENCE: ESPIRITU, TIU
MATH: GALINO, JOHN PAUL
A.P: NOLAN, GERLYN
TLE: CONCEPTION, JEJOMAR
MAPEH: ESPIRITU, TIU
VALUES: PASAOA, CHRISTIAN



FOURTH YEAR

TOP 3

1. SABUCO, RACHEL ANN
2. DECIN, JOHN CEDRIC
3. VELASCO, TRACY

BEST IN:

FILIPINO: SABUCO, RACHEL ANN
ENGLISH: SABUCO, RACHEL ANN
SCIENCE: GARZO, JAMES
MATH: SABUCO, RACHEL ANN
A.P: IBUTNANDI, SARAH MAE
MAPEH: DECIN, JOHN CEDRIC
VALUES: VELASCO, TRACY


First Year AM

Jaydee N. Lucero I-1
Arvin Paul C. Nacional I-3
Ma. Kenia M. Bal I-5
Ruth Berdon I-7
Christine Joy G. Curameng I-11
Kimberly C. Casaba I-15
Ma. Lhedalyn P. Nebres I-17
Mignonette L. Malaque I-19
Diana C. Justiniano I-21
Girlie A. Morco I-25
Danica Torno I-27
Jofy G. Bartolay I-29
Froilyn L. Glemao I-33
Joana C. Viernes I-35

First Year PM

Ann-Cosmedin C. Seguban I-2

Jefferson C. Bello I-4
Angela Marie Calma I-6
Guila P. Andaya I-8
Jonessa A. Serrano I-10
Renald Ron F. Igama I-12
Shandie Ulanday I-14
Filemon R. Caliboso Jr. I-16
Lea M. Basada I-18
Ayra Jane A. Leyva I-20
Marie Mar S. Ventura I-22
Ma. Catrina Banting I-24
Jane Claire T. Saluna I-26
Ferlie Mae C. Doma I-28
Camille O. Eli I-30
Jeannette L. Mangunay I-32
Gemmar J. Aclag I-36
Rojaylyn P. Arago2 I-38


Second Year AM


Reuben De Luna II-1
Iriach O. Ladiao II-3
Anna Mae Rose C. Tumaquue II-5
Mika V. Cruz II-7
Aracelli C. De Leon II-9
Veronica Mae C. Siva II-11
Kimberlie Jane Dela Cruz II-13
Joena Lizamie A. Carreon II-15
Regine J. Baldosa II-17
Charina N. Beltran II-19
Geraldine D. Fetalver II-21
Jaimaca A. Bello II-23
Jamaica J. Del Rosario II-25
Rose Angieline A. Porras II-27
Raziel Joy G. Base II-29
Jean Clarence D. Laput II-31
Gilbert Evangelista II-33

Second Year PM


Leslie Ann C. Ablen II-2
Eunice C. Ablen II-4
Sarah B. Limin II-6
Maria Andrea C. Galaroza II-8
Tracy J. Aboy II-10
Riza N. Salvador II-12
Nestor B. Bandola Jr. II-14
Jermaine G. Gagam II-16
Joan F. Chiong II-18
Danica Regondola II-20
Kimberly Jean Quilala II-22
Marian Margarit B. Minsola II-24
Mariel D.G. Florano II-26
Jennilyn P. Martinez II-28
Angeline P. Malto II-30
Christina A. Garcia II-32
Joseph H. Malabao II-34


Third Year AM

Jejomar M. Concepcion III-1
Michelle Mel R. Calupcupan III-3
Clarisse M. Galit III-5
Melvin C. Vargas III-7
Carl John L. Canlapan III-9
Angelica Pearl C. Payumo III-11
Phero Tristan Balbuena III-13
Ronald Zapico III-15
Marianne Glaiza Masalunga III-17
Marysan J. Bago III-19
Jan Nazareth G. Domopoy III-21
Mary Jane G. Tabuyan III-23
Herico John Garcia III-27

Third Year PM


Jiv M. Espiritu III-2
Michelle T. Eclarinal III-4
Erwin John D. Garcia III-6
Karl Angelo P. Miranda III-8
Larah Jane F. Monterola III-10
Angelo Junioe B. Galit III-12
Trixia Mae J. Pascual III-14
John Paulo Coquilla III-16
Lynne S. Ballaran III-18
Jerica S. Roxas III-20
Kisaki E. Hoshi III-22
Ace Yuri C. Rioveros III-24
Mary Regine Faith A. Regalado III-26
Angela M. Alcantara III-28

Fourth Year AM

Rachel Ann A. Sabuco IV-1
Kislev R. Yusay IV-3
Princess Sarah M. Cabalar IV-5
Eilenn Gay H. Sumait IV-7
Sarahbeth L. Biado IV-9
Sherreine Fionna D. Bas IV-11
Benjamin B. Pacheco Jr. IV-13
Histoni Ann Bercasio IV-15
Laarnie S. Parcon IV-17
Michelle P. Panibio IV-19
Jimmy J. Gallardo IV-21
Carmencita P. Infante IV-23
Mariann B. San Roque IV-25
Liezl T. Castillo IV-27

Fourth Year PM

Abigael T. Panes IV-2
Rosechell R. Delos Santos IV-4
Mary Ann M. Aquino IV-6
Rey Christopher G. Ambida IV-8
Rheena Lea G. Muit IV-10
Luzille D. Ampoan IV-12
Sarah Jane Valencia IV-14
Mariz B. Mendoza IV-16
Analyn S. Arboleda IV-18
Jemimah B. Endraca IV-20
Joefer V. Tinonas IV-22
Peter Paul T. Imperio IV-24
Angella M. Pumarada IV-26
Lynlyn G. Clores IV-28



camarinhighschool
camarinhighschool
Latest page update: made by camarinhighschool , Sep 14 2009, 5:39 PM EDT (about this update About This Update camarinhighschool achievers - camarinhighschool

1 image added
1 image deleted

view changes

- complete history)
Keyword tags: congratulations top ac
More Info: links to this page
There are no threads for this page.  Be the first to start a new thread.
Word Document BIG.doc (Word Document - 248k)
posted by camarinhighschool   Sep 14 2009, 5:06 PM EDT
This attachment has no description.